TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Antalyaspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Beşiktaş A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fenerbahçe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Galatasaray A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Gençlerbirliği 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Göztepe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Kasimpaşa A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Atiker Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Medipol Başakşehir FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Mke Ankaragücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Trabzonspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Abali Denizlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Maç Sonuçları

25.01.2019 20:30 Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1 - 1
26.01.2019 16:00 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Bursaspor 1 - 1
26.01.2019 19:00 Göztepe A.Ş. - Galatasaray A.Ş. 0 - 1
27.01.2019 13:30 Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. - Akhisarspor 3 - 1
27.01.2019 16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş. 2 - 0
27.01.2019 19:00 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Trabzonspor A.Ş. 1 - 1
28.01.2019 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Kasimpaşa A.Ş. 2 - 0
28.01.2019 20:00 Mke Ankaragücü - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 2
28.01.2019 20:00 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2
26.01.2020 00:00 Abali Denizlispor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Göztepe A.Ş. - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Medipol Başakşehir FK
26.01.2020 00:00 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Aytemiz Alanyaspor
26.01.2020 00:00 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Mke Ankaragücü
26.01.2020 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
26.01.2020 00:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü

Sonraki Hafta

01.02.2019 20:30 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
02.02.2019 13:30 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor
02.02.2019 16:00 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Demir Grup Sivasspor
02.02.2019 16:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Mke Ankaragücü
02.02.2019 19:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
03.02.2019 13:30 Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş.
03.02.2019 16:00 Akhisarspor - Medipol Başakşehir FK
03.02.2019 19:00 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
04.02.2019 20:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor